thank you
Your email has been sent.
2081 Dime Dr 7,000 SF of Flex Space Available in Springdale, AR 72764

Features
Drive In Bays
2
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Lease rate does not include utilities, property expenses or building services
- 1 Drive Bay
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor | 7,000 SF | 3 Years | $14.00 /SF/YR $1.17 /SF/MO $150.69 /m²/YR $12.56 /m²/MO $8,167 /MO $98,000 /YR | Flex | - | Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 7,000 SF |
| Term |
| 3 Years |
| Rental Rate |
| $14.00 /SF/YR $1.17 /SF/MO $150.69 /m²/YR $12.56 /m²/MO $8,167 /MO $98,000 /YR |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size | 7,000 SF |
| Term | 3 Years |
| Rental Rate | $14.00 /SF/YR |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- 1 Drive Bay
Warehouse Facility Facts
Building Size
8,145 SF
Lot Size
0.54 AC
Year Built
1982
Construction
Steel
Zoning
C2
Select Tenants
- Floor
- Tenant Name
- Industry
- 1st
- Sudden Results
- Public Administration
- 1st
- Therapon Inc
- Educational Services
1 1
Fairly walkable
40/100
Very drivable
80/100
Somewhat bikeable
30/100
1 of 8
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
2081 Dime Dr
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.