thank you
Your email has been sent.
1814 E Centerton Blvd 1,978 - 21,812 SF of Flex Space Available in Bentonville, AR 72712

All Available Spaces(11)
- Available
Hot water is provided for each unit. A circulating pump delivers instant hot water directly to each tenants bathroom sink and service sink relieving the tenant of the responsibility associated with hot water heating, maintenance for heating the hot water and replacement of hot water tanks.Exterior building walls, Office, Bathrooms, dividing walls and building roof are all insulated.
- Listed rate may not include certain utilities, building services and property expenses
- All entry and man doors are 3' wide
- 200 Amp electrical panel 208V (3 phase available)
Hot water is provided for each unit. A circulating pump delivers instant hot water directly to each tenants bathroom sink and service sink relieving the tenant of the responsibility associated with hot water heating, maintenance for heating the hot water and replacement of hot water tanks.
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor - 1814 | 1,978 SF | 1-6 Years | $16.00 /SF/YR $1.33 /SF/MO $172.22 /m²/YR $14.35 /m²/MO $2,637 /MO $31,648 /YR | Flex | Spec Suite | Now |
| 1st Floor - 1816 | 1,984 SF | 1-6 Years | $16.00 /SF/YR $1.33 /SF/MO $172.22 /m²/YR $14.35 /m²/MO $2,645 /MO $31,744 /YR | Flex | Spec Suite | Now |
| 1st Floor - 1818 | 1,984 SF | 1-6 Years | $16.00 /SF/YR $1.33 /SF/MO $172.22 /m²/YR $14.35 /m²/MO $2,645 /MO $31,744 /YR | Flex | Spec Suite | Now |
| 1st Floor - 1820 | 1,984 SF | 1-6 Years | $16.00 /SF/YR $1.33 /SF/MO $172.22 /m²/YR $14.35 /m²/MO $2,645 /MO $31,744 /YR | Flex | Spec Suite | Now |
| 1st Floor - 1822 | 1,984 SF | 1-6 Years | $16.00 /SF/YR $1.33 /SF/MO $172.22 /m²/YR $14.35 /m²/MO $2,645 /MO $31,744 /YR | Flex | Spec Suite | Now |
| 1st Floor - 1826 | 1,984 SF | 1-6 Years | $16.00 /SF/YR $1.33 /SF/MO $172.22 /m²/YR $14.35 /m²/MO $2,645 /MO $31,744 /YR | Flex | Full Build-Out | Now |
| 1st Floor - 1828 | 1,984 SF | 1-6 Years | $16.00 /SF/YR $1.33 /SF/MO $172.22 /m²/YR $14.35 /m²/MO $2,645 /MO $31,744 /YR | Flex | Full Build-Out | Now |
| 1st Floor - 1830 | 1,984 SF | 1-6 Years | $16.00 /SF/YR $1.33 /SF/MO $172.22 /m²/YR $14.35 /m²/MO $2,645 /MO $31,744 /YR | Flex | Full Build-Out | Now |
| 1st Floor - 1832 | 1,984 SF | 1-6 Years | $16.00 /SF/YR $1.33 /SF/MO $172.22 /m²/YR $14.35 /m²/MO $2,645 /MO $31,744 /YR | Flex | Full Build-Out | Now |
| 1st Floor - 1834 | 1,984 SF | 1-6 Years | $16.00 /SF/YR $1.33 /SF/MO $172.22 /m²/YR $14.35 /m²/MO $2,645 /MO $31,744 /YR | Flex | Full Build-Out | Now |
| 1st Floor - 1836 | 1,978 SF | 1-6 Years | $16.00 /SF/YR $1.33 /SF/MO $172.22 /m²/YR $14.35 /m²/MO $2,637 /MO $31,648 /YR | Flex | Full Build-Out | Now |
1st Floor - 1814
| Size |
| 1,978 SF |
| Term |
| 1-6 Years |
| Rental Rate |
| $16.00 /SF/YR $1.33 /SF/MO $172.22 /m²/YR $14.35 /m²/MO $2,637 /MO $31,648 /YR |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| Spec Suite |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor - 1816
| Size |
| 1,984 SF |
| Term |
| 1-6 Years |
| Rental Rate |
| $16.00 /SF/YR $1.33 /SF/MO $172.22 /m²/YR $14.35 /m²/MO $2,645 /MO $31,744 /YR |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| Spec Suite |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor - 1818
| Size |
| 1,984 SF |
| Term |
| 1-6 Years |
| Rental Rate |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| Spec Suite |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor - 1820
| Size |
| 1,984 SF |
| Term |
| 1-6 Years |
| Rental Rate |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| Spec Suite |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor - 1822
| Size |
| 1,984 SF |
| Term |
| 1-6 Years |
| Rental Rate |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| Spec Suite |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor - 1826
| Size |
| 1,984 SF |
| Term |
| 1-6 Years |
| Rental Rate |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| Full Build-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor - 1828
| Size |
| 1,984 SF |
| Term |
| 1-6 Years |
| Rental Rate |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| Full Build-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor - 1830
| Size |
| 1,984 SF |
| Term |
| 1-6 Years |
| Rental Rate |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| Full Build-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor - 1832
| Size |
| 1,984 SF |
| Term |
| 1-6 Years |
| Rental Rate |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| Full Build-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor - 1834
| Size |
| 1,984 SF |
| Term |
| 1-6 Years |
| Rental Rate |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| Full Build-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor - 1836
| Size |
| 1,978 SF |
| Term |
| 1-6 Years |
| Rental Rate |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| Full Build-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor - 1814
| Size | 1,978 SF |
| Term | 1-6 Years |
| Rental Rate | $16.00 /SF/YR |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | Spec Suite |
| Available | Now |
- 200 Amp electrical panel 208V (3 phase available)
- All entry and man doors are 3' wide
1st Floor - 1816
| Size | 1,984 SF |
| Term | 1-6 Years |
| Rental Rate | $16.00 /SF/YR |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | Spec Suite |
| Available | Now |
1st Floor - 1818
| Size | 1,984 SF |
| Term | 1-6 Years |
| Rental Rate | $16.00 /SF/YR |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | Spec Suite |
| Available | Now |
1st Floor - 1820
| Size | 1,984 SF |
| Term | 1-6 Years |
| Rental Rate | $16.00 /SF/YR |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | Spec Suite |
| Available | Now |
1st Floor - 1822
| Size | 1,984 SF |
| Term | 1-6 Years |
| Rental Rate | $16.00 /SF/YR |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | Spec Suite |
| Available | Now |
1st Floor - 1826
| Size | 1,984 SF |
| Term | 1-6 Years |
| Rental Rate | $16.00 /SF/YR |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | Full Build-Out |
| Available | Now |
1st Floor - 1828
| Size | 1,984 SF |
| Term | 1-6 Years |
| Rental Rate | $16.00 /SF/YR |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | Full Build-Out |
| Available | Now |
1st Floor - 1830
| Size | 1,984 SF |
| Term | 1-6 Years |